E-BÜLTEN ÜYELİĞİ
2017 ABRSM Sınav Listesi
  17 APRIL 2017 MONDAY
  VENUE: ISTANBUL GUZEL SANATLAR
  CANDIDATE INST GRADE TIME
1 AYŞE ELA ARASOĞLU piano 1 09.30 - 09.45
2 BEYZA ONAL piano 1 09.45 - 10.00
3 EDİZ GÜLTEKİN piano 1 10.00 - 10.15
4 KAAN KARSLI piano 2 10.15 - 10.30
5 MERT ERİNÇ HANCIOĞLU piano 3 10.30 - 10.45
6 IRMAK HANDE SOYAK piano 3 10.45 - 11.00
  BREAK     11.00 - 11.15
7 YİĞİT ÜZEN guitar 1 11.15 - 11.30
8 MİRA GÜZEL guitar 1 11.30 - 11.45
9 ZEYNEP LAL DOĞRU piano 2 11.45 - 12.00
10 TANAY OKUR flute 3 12.00 - 12.15
11 CEYDA GÜNGÖREN flute 3 12.15 - 12.30
  LUNCH     12.30 - 14.00
12 ÖZGE GÜLSOY violin 8 14.00 - 14.35
13 MİTRA TABANDEH violin 5 14.35 - 14.55
14 AYŞE MELİSA ÖZDAMAR violin 8 14.55 - 15.30
15 TAHA ASIM ŞENOL violin 1 15.30 - 15.45
  BREAK     15.45 - 16.00
16 ALİ KAAN GÜLATA violin 1 16.00 - 16.15
17 DEFNE YURTSEVEN violin 1 16.15 - 16.30
18 AYDIN CAMGÖZ violin 1 16.30 - 16.45
19 DİLAY OKTAY violin 1 16.45 - 17.00
20 ZEYNEP ALİZE KURT violin 1 17.00 - 17.15
21 ELİF İREM YAYALAR violin 3 17.15 - 17.30
22 SÜMEYRA ERDOĞAN violin 4 17.30 - 17.45
23 ARDA ASLANDAĞ piano 1 17.45 - 18.00
24 ARDA TEKYAN piano 1 18.00 - 18.15
         
         
         
         
  18 APRIL 2017 TUESDAY
  VENUE: ISTANBUL GUZEL SANATLAR
  CANDIDATE INST GRADE TIME
1 BELİZ GÜNDOĞDU piano prep 09.30 - 09.40
2 SELİN İLTER piano prep 09.40 - 09.50
3 ÖMER ENGİN GÖKÇEK piano prep 09.50 - 10.00
4 MERT MUTUŞ piano prep 10.00 - 10.10
5 DEMİR GÜLEN piano prep 10.10 - 10.20
6 DEFNE MELİS KÖKTÜRK piano prep 10.20 - 10.30
7 ECE GÖKÇEK piano 1 10.30 - 10.45
8 KEREM GÜLEN piano 1 10.45 - 11.00
  BREAK     11.00 - 11.15
9 AZMİ DERİN BİRSUN piano 1 11.15 - 11.30
10 BAHAR ÇETİNKAYA piano 1 11.30 - 11.45
11 ECE ASYA YILMAZ piano 1 11.45 - 12.00
12 ECEM BAĞCI piano 1 12.00 - 12.15
13 PELİN ZEYNEP ALTAN piano 1 12.15 - 12.30
  LUNCH     12.30 - 14.00
14 MELİS İZGİ piano 1 14.00 - 14.15
15 ZEYNEP LİDYA MÜRTEZAOĞLU piano 2 14.15 - 14.30
16 LETİSYA NAVARO piano 2 14.30 - 14.45
17 ZEYNEP LARA MAKAL piano 3 14.45 - 15.00
18 ARDA SEVİL piano 3 15.00 - 15.15
19 AYŞE İPEK ÇEVİK piano 3 15.15 - 15.30
20 AYŞE NEHİR ARMUTLU piano 1 15.30 - 15.45
  BREAK     15.45 - 16.00
21 EMİR İZGİ piano 1 16.00 - 16.15
22 BEYZA NUR KAPLAN piano 3 16.15 - 16.30
23 NECATİ DENİZ BAYKUŞ piano 3 16.30 - 16.45
24 ECE DEFNE GÜNER piano 3 16.45 - 17.00
25 ECE DURİŞTİ piano 4 17.00 - 17.15
26 İDİL ALPEREN piano 5 17.15 - 17.35
27 DENİZ KOCAMAN piano 1 17.35 - 17.50
28 DENİZ MEYDAN piano 1 17.50 - 18.05
29 SELEN KÜRKLÜ piano 1 18.05 - 18.20